Architect@Work Sweden
International Architecture and Interior Design Fair
When and where will Architect@Work Sweden take place?
International Architecture and Interior Design Fair
Architect@Work Sweden is an international construction, building materials, elevators & escalators trade fair held in Stockholm, Sweden.
The event focuses on the construction, building materials, elevators & escalators industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held biennial.
The fair is organized by Kortrijk Xpo.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Architect@Work Sweden as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Architect@Work Sweden held?+
What is the sector of Architect@Work Sweden?+
Who organizes Architect@Work Sweden?+
How often is Architect@Work Sweden held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

BAU Congress China
International Fair for Windows, Doors, Curtain Wall Technology, Components and Prefabricated Units

UNICERA - Ceramic Bathroom Kitchen
International Ceramic Bathroom Kitchen Decoration Fair

denkmal
Preservation, Restoration, Old Building Renovation Fair

Haus.Bau.Ambiente.
Modern Buildings and Life Fair

CONSTRUTEC
International Construction Materials and Building Solutions Fair

Foam Expo Europe
Technical Foam Industry and Technologies Fair

