Art Dubai
Dubai Contemporary Art Fair
When and where will Art Dubai take place?
Dubai Contemporary Art Fair
Art Dubai is an international art, antiques trade fair held in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. The next edition takes place on 17-19 April 2026.
The event focuses on the art, antiques industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by ART DUBAI.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Art Dubai as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is Art Dubai?+
Where is Art Dubai held?+
What is the sector of Art Dubai?+
Who organizes Art Dubai?+
How often is Art Dubai held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

MUTEC
International Museum and Exhibition Technologies Fair

ART Cologne
International Art Fair

ART021 Shanghai 2026 — Contemporary Art Fair
Asya'nın 2013'ten beri lider sanat fuarı. 100+ galerinin katıldığı 16.000 m² alanda 30.000+ ziyaretçi. Resim, heykel, enstalasyon ve multimedya çağdaş sanat eserleri.

ADIPEC
Hosted by Abu Dhabi National Oil Company, ADIPEC, the world's largest meeting of energy industry professionals, addresses critical challenges and opportunities in a collective future where energy is secure, affordable and sustainable

GULFOOD MANUFACTURING
Middle East and Africa's largest food and beverage process industry event

Automechanika Dubai
International Automotive Parts, Suppliers and Equipment Fair

