ES Build
China International Energy Saving, Advanced Building Materials and Interior Decoration Expo
When and where will ES Build take place?
China International Energy Saving, Advanced Building Materials and Interior Decoration Expo
ES Build is an international construction, building materials, elevators & escalators trade fair held in Şangay, China.
The event focuses on the construction, building materials, elevators & escalators industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by World Expo (Group) Shanghai Modern International Exhibition Co., Ltd..
Download fair details
Click to download the details of ES Build as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
Where is ES Build held?+
What is the sector of ES Build?+
Who organizes ES Build?+
How often is ES Build held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

BAU Congress China
International Fair for Windows, Doors, Curtain Wall Technology, Components and Prefabricated Units

UNICERA - Ceramic Bathroom Kitchen
International Ceramic Bathroom Kitchen Decoration Fair

denkmal
Preservation, Restoration, Old Building Renovation Fair

Haus.Bau.Ambiente.
Modern Buildings and Life Fair

CONSTRUTEC
International Construction Materials and Building Solutions Fair

Foam Expo Europe
Technical Foam Industry and Technologies Fair

