Fluid Power Expo
International Fluid Power, Hydraulics and Pneumatics Fair
When and where will Fluid Power Expo take place?
International Fluid Power, Hydraulics and Pneumatics Fair
Fluid Power Expo is an international machinery, metalworking, welding & manufacturing technologies trade fair held in Yeni Delhi, India. The next edition takes place on 20-22 February 2025.
The event focuses on the machinery, metalworking, welding & manufacturing technologies industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held biennial.
The fair is organized by Confederation of Indian Industry (CII) Trade Fairs Division.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Fluid Power Expo as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is Fluid Power Expo?+
Where is Fluid Power Expo held?+
What is the sector of Fluid Power Expo?+
Who organizes Fluid Power Expo?+
How often is Fluid Power Expo held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

EuroBLECH
International Sheet Metal Processing Technologies Fair

JIMTOF - Japan International Machine Tool Fair
Japan International Machine Tool Fair

DMP China
International Mold, Metal Processing and Plastic Fair

Bearing & Power
International Bearing Industry Fair

India Essen Welding & Cutting
International Joining, Cutting and Surface Coating Fair

POWTEX Tokyo
Tokyo International Powder Technology Fair

