Gifts & Home Beijing
International Fair of Souvenirs, Crafts, Clocks and Housewares
When and where will Gifts & Home Beijing take place?
International Fair of Souvenirs, Crafts, Clocks and Housewares
Gifts & Home Beijing is an international handicrafts, housewares, toys & gifts trade fair held in Pekin, China. The next edition takes place on 26-28 March 2026.
The event focuses on the handicrafts, housewares, toys & gifts industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held twice a year.
The fair is organized by Reed Huaqun Exhibitions Co., Ltd..
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Gifts & Home Beijing as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is Gifts & Home Beijing?+
Where is Gifts & Home Beijing held?+
What is the sector of Gifts & Home Beijing?+
Who organizes Gifts & Home Beijing?+
How often is Gifts & Home Beijing held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

Hong Kong Mega Show Part 1
Hong Kong International Global Resource Fair

Hong Kong Mega Show Part 2
Hong Kong International Global Resource Fair

MODELLBAU-MESSE
Modeling, Technology, Hobbies and Crafts Fair

Shenzhen International Gifts and Home Products Fair Autumn 2026 — 34th Edition
1993'ten beri yılda iki kez düzenlenen 5.500 katılımcılı dev fuar. Hediyelik, ev eşyası, el sanatları, oyuncak, çanta ve kırtasiye sektörlerinde 1 milyondan fazla yaratıcı ürün.

China Kids Fair
China International Baby Products Fair

CHInano Conference & Expo
China International Nanotechnology Fair and Conference

