HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair
Hong Kong Toy and Game Fair
When and where will HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair take place?
Hong Kong Toy and Game Fair
HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair is an international music, film, events & hobbies trade fair held in Hong Kong, China. The next edition takes place on 12-15 January 2026.
The event focuses on the music, film, events & hobbies industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by Hong Kong Trade Development Council.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair?+
Where is HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair held?+
What is the sector of HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair?+
Who organizes HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair?+
How often is HKTDC Hong Kong Toys & Games Fair held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

Music China
International Musical Instruments and Accessories Fair

MEET
International Event Technology Fair & Event and Theater Symposium

Shenzhen International Gifts and Home Products Fair Autumn 2026 — 34th Edition
1993'ten beri yılda iki kez düzenlenen 5.500 katılımcılı dev fuar. Hediyelik, ev eşyası, el sanatları, oyuncak, çanta ve kırtasiye sektörlerinde 1 milyondan fazla yaratıcı ürün.

Hong Kong Mega Show Part 1
Hong Kong International Global Resource Fair

China Kids Fair
China International Baby Products Fair

CHInano Conference & Expo
China International Nanotechnology Fair and Conference

