Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage
Marriage and Wedding Preparations Fair
When and where will Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage take place?
Marriage and Wedding Preparations Fair
Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage is an international wedding & bridal trade fair held in Karlsruhe, Germany. The next edition takes place on 18-19 January 2025.
The event focuses on the wedding & bridal industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by Karlsruher Messe- und Kongress GmbH.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage?+
Where is Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage held?+
What is the sector of Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage?+
Who organizes Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage?+
How often is Karlsruher Hochzeits- und Festtage held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

südback Stuttgart
Bakery and Confectionery Fair

it-sa Nürnberg
International IT Security Fair and Congress

ORGATEC
Working Environment, Working Culture and New Business Visions Fair

Reisen & Caravan
Erfurt Tourism and Caravan Fair

CONSUMENTA NÜRNBERG
Southern Germany's largest and most successful shopping fair. Construction, Living, Home, Hobby, Health and Entertainment Industries

iENA Nürnberg
International Fair for New Ideas, Inventions and New Products

