Licensing Expo
International Licensing Fair
When and where will Licensing Expo take place?
International Licensing Fair
Licensing Expo is an international music, film, events & hobbies trade fair held in Las Vegas, United States. The next edition takes place on 19-21 May 2026.
The event focuses on the music, film, events & hobbies industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by Informa Markets.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Licensing Expo as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is Licensing Expo?+
Where is Licensing Expo held?+
What is the sector of Licensing Expo?+
Who organizes Licensing Expo?+
How often is Licensing Expo held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

Music China
International Musical Instruments and Accessories Fair

MEET
International Event Technology Fair & Event and Theater Symposium

NBAA-BACE - Business Aviation Convention & Exhibition
International Commercial Aviation Congress and Fair

APHA Annual Meeting
American Public Health Association Annual Meeting

FASTMARKETS FOREST PRODUCTS NORTH AMERICA CONFERENCE
North American Forest Products Conference. Join senior leaders in the pulp, paper and packaging industry as they leverage lessons learned

LEARNING
Learning Leaders Conference. Discover the latest learning technologies and solutions. Take advantage of informal opportunities to explore possibilities and identify solutions that will advance your organization's learning strategy

