REHACARE China
International Rehabilitation and Care Fair
When and where will REHACARE China take place?
International Rehabilitation and Care Fair
REHACARE China is an international science, health, medical equipment, medicine & pharmaceuticals trade fair held in Suzhou, China. The next edition takes place on 21-23 August 2025.
The event focuses on the science, health, medical equipment, medicine & pharmaceuticals industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by Messe Düsseldorf (Shanghai) Co., Ltd..
Download fair details
Click to download the details of REHACARE China as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is REHACARE China?+
Where is REHACARE China held?+
What is the sector of REHACARE China?+
Who organizes REHACARE China?+
How often is REHACARE China held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

IFAS
Zurich Healthcare Industry Fair

CMEF Autumn
China Medical Equipment Fair

CHInano Conference & Expo
China International Nanotechnology Fair and Conference

DenTech China
International Fair and Symposium for Dental Equipment, Technologies and Products

APHA Annual Meeting
American Public Health Association Annual Meeting

HKTDC Hong Kong International Optical Fair
Hong Kong International Optical Fair

