Stylish Home
International Interior Objects, Furniture, Textile and Lighting Fair
When and where will Stylish Home take place?
International Interior Objects, Furniture, Textile and Lighting Fair
Stylish Home is an international furniture, woodworking, carpets, decoration, design & lighting trade fair held in Moskova, Russia. The next edition takes place on 9-11 September 2025.
The event focuses on the furniture, woodworking, carpets, decoration, design & lighting industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held twice a year.
The fair is organized by MAYER Exhibitions.
Download fair details
Click to download the details of Stylish Home as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is Stylish Home?+
Where is Stylish Home held?+
What is the sector of Stylish Home?+
Who organizes Stylish Home?+
How often is Stylish Home held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

Architect@Work France - Paris
International Architecture and Interior Design Fair

China (Guzhen) International Lighting Fair
China International Lighting Fair

HKTDC Hong Kong International Lighting Fair (Autumn Edition)
Hong Kong International Lighting Fair (Autumn Edition)

ORGATEC
Working Environment, Working Culture and New Business Visions Fair

HKTDC Hong Kong International Outdoor and Tech Light Expo
Hong Kong International Outdoor and Technological Lighting Fair

WOOD-TEC
International Wood Processing and Furniture Industry Fair

