WIN EURASIA
International Industrial Transformation Fair
When and where will WIN EURASIA take place?
International Industrial Transformation Fair
WIN EURASIA is an international industrial & factory automation trade fair held in İstanbul, Turkey. The next edition takes place on 10-13 June 2026.
The event focuses on the industrial & factory automation industry, bringing together exhibitors, manufacturers, distributors and trade visitors from around the world. The fair is held yearly.
The fair is organized by Hannover Fairs Turkey Fuarcilik A.S..
Download fair details
Click to download the details of WIN EURASIA as PDF
▼ Frequently Asked Questions
When is WIN EURASIA?+
Where is WIN EURASIA held?+
What is the sector of WIN EURASIA?+
Who organizes WIN EURASIA?+
How often is WIN EURASIA held?+
▼ Tags
▼ Related Fairs

PTC ASIA
International Power Transmission and Control Fair

FLUID PUMP ASIA - LAHORE
LAHORE 2026 - International Exhibition and Conference dedicated to Liquids, Pumps, Connection Components and Actuator Parts, Positioners Pumps, Compressors, Engineering services, Software Measurement, Control Technology...

ComVac ASIA
International Compressed Air and Vacuum Technology Fair

SPS - Smart Production Solutions
International Industrial Automation Fair

VALVE WORLD EXPO
Valve World Conference and Expo. Control, protect, seal: If you are looking for custom-made valves that will give your system the best possible performance and efficiency, you will find what you are looking for at VALVE WORLD EXPO.

VALVE WORLD EXPO & CONFERENCE
Expo and Conference dedicated to the latest technologies, components and systems in the field of industrial flow control

